ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13196329
*
nr 1319 6329
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Stockholm & Paris, coloured. No signature. Subject: 23x28 cm,
2 st, Stockholm & Paris, kolorerade. Ej signerad. Motivet: 23x28 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2020
at 20:58:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 18:53:33
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik kolorerade stockholm & paris
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1319 6329
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Stockholm & Paris, coloured. No signature. Subject: 23x28 cm,
2 st, Stockholm & Paris, kolorerade. Ej signerad. Motivet: 23x28 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/4 18:53:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik kolorerade stockholm & paris
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24